Fight to Win Pro 136
Feb 16

Main Event: Black Belt Heavyweight No-Gi Title

Kaynan Duarte (ATOS) vs Vinicius Ferriera (Alliance)


135lbs Black Belt Gi Title

Gabbi Mccomb (Gracie Humaita) vs Jena Bishop (Alliance)


170lbs Black Belt Gi 

Johnny Tama (Alliance) vs Edwin Najmi (Gracie Barra)


170lbs Black Belt GI

Piter Frank (Alliance) vs Michael Liera jr (ATOS)


145lbs Black Belt Gi

Baret Yoshida (The Arena) vs Kory Paredes (99 Jiu Jitsu)


Super Heavyweight Black Belt Gi

Matt Palupelelei (Double Five) vs Hyaderson Picanco (Carlson Gracie)


Super Heavyweight Black Belt Gi

Orlando Coronel (Fabio Santos) vs Rodrigo Munduruca (Gracie Poway)


220lbs Black Belt Gi

Dustin Peek (Double Five) vs Seth Daniels (Easton BJJ)


210lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Andy Burke (Victory MMA) vs Stephen Martinez (Checkmat)


20lbs Black Belt Gi

Bruno Rodrigues Albuquerque (Soca BJJ) vs Juarez Charles Martins Nunes (Gracie Poway)


195lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Jesse Taylor (10th Planet) vs Herman Terrado (Baret Submissions/GameBred)


190lbs Black Belt Gi

Rafael A. Dallinha (RADA) vs Jorge Farfan (Alliance)


190lbs Black Belt Gi

Paul Silva (Carlson Gracie) vs Jair Silva (Checkmat)


185lbs Black Belt Masters Gi Title

Johnny Souza (Alliance) vs Nick Greene (Ralph Gracie)


185ls Black Belt Gi

Vinicius Lino (Alliance) vs Juan Souza (ATOS)


180lbs No-Gi

Miha Perhavec (Legion Jiu Jitsu) vs Michael Trasso (Gracie Humaita)


180lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Sergio Rios (99 BJJ) vs Eric Uresk (Alliance)


170lbs Black Belt Gi

Francisco iturralde (Gracie Allegiance) vs Dom Hoskins (Domanation Martial Arts)


165lbs Black Belt GI

Gabriel Bergami (Alliance) vs Paulo Filho (Alliance)


160lbs Black Belt Gi

Ryan Oropallo (Allinace) vs Guilherme Santos (Atos)


160lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Adam Mazin (Victory MMA) vs Wilson Reis (Alliance)


145lbs Black Belt Gi

Tim Mendoza (Gracie Humaita) vs Antonio Lopez


140lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Sophia Nordeno (Barum Jiu Jitsu) vs Nikki Sullivan (ATOS)


140lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Adam Mazin (Victory MMA) vs Wilson Reis (Alliance)


140lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Geoff Real (Atos) vs CHirs Dzrod (10th Planet)


135lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Jacob Lee (10th Planet) vs Cody Legendre (Fabio Santos)


125lbs Black Belt Gi Title

Kristian Woodmansee (ATOS) vs Ron Henderson (Checkmat)


195lbs Brown Belt Gi

Adolphus Moore (BJJ Revolution Team) vs Matheus Gomes (ATOS)


195lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Javier Cosio (Team Quest) vs Carl Boudro (Barum Jiu Jitsu/10th Planet)


170lbs Brown Betl Gi

Seymour Lewis (Grappling Dynamics) vs Zimitro Perez (Gracie Humaita)


150lbs Brown Belt Gi

Adam Crcione (Moore Jiu Jitsu) vs Jason Cook (The Strong Hold)


185lbs Purple Belt No-Gi Title

Matthew Cox (10th Planet) vs Ed Johnson (Easton BJJ)


170lbs Purple Belt Gi Title

Xavier Silva (Carlson Gracie) vs Jacob Kassama (ATOS)


170lbs Purple Belt Gi

Matthew Culver (Outliers) vs Fernando Esteves (Gracie Humatia)


160lbs Purple Belt Gi

Lucas Espinoza (Outliers BJJ) vs Anthony Cumerlato (ATOS)


140llbs Purple Belt Gi

Bryan Deleon Guerrero (Baret Submissions) vs Alvin Ma (Alliance BJJ)


125lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Carolina Ramirez (Strong Base BJJ) vs Amanda Bruse (ATOS)


120lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Zoey Chiles (Alliance) vs Amaya Ollison (ATOS)


Kids Yellow Belt Title

Sierra Fahn (Outliers BJJ) vs Coco Blackwell (Alliance)


117lbs Orange Belt Gi

Emily Leyva (Gracie Humaita) vs Emme Bringeland (Alliance)


100lbs Orange Belt Gi

Ames- Michael Hoevker (Gracie Humaita) vs Elijah Nunez (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu)