Fight 2 Win Pro 130
Nov 2
US

Main Event: Black Belt Heavyweight Title

Tim Spriggs (TLI) vs Erberth Santos (ESBJJ)


185lbs Black Belt Gi

Mauricio Oliveira (GFT) vs Manuel Ribamar (RPBJJ)


180lbs Black Belt Gi

Michael Liera Jr (Atos) vs Phil Lietz (The Sanctuary)


175lbs Black Belt No-Gi

John Combs (Easton BJJ) vs Garrett Aldrich (Gracie Barra)


130lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Karen Antunes (Checkmat) vs Tubby Alequin (Palm Beach MMA)


Super Heavyweight Black Belt No-Gi

Foster Bailey (Easton BJJ) vs Tyler King (Connors MMA)


Heavyweight No-Gi

Mike Nickels (The Kompound) vs Jose Luis Martinez (303 Training Center)


215lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Don Westman (CBJJ Stapleton) vs Daniel Ripper (Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu)


210lbs Black Belt Gi

Adam Maslach (The Academy of BJJ Arvada) vs Tiago Pereira (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu)


200lbs Black Belt Gi

Jeff Ake (Easton BJJ) vs Gilbert Smith (Victory MMA)


190lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Justin Downing (The Kompound) vs Eric Alequin (Palm Beach MMA)


185lbs Black Belt Gi

David Lucarelli (Fudochi BJJ) vs Carlos Hernandez (The Farm BJJ)


175lbs Black Belt Gi

Jeremy Hastings (The Kompound) vs Evan Barrett (Fulcrum BJJ)


140lbs Black Belt Gi

Rossie Snow (Easton BJJ) vs Vanessa Wexler (Gracie Barra)


215lbs Judo

Kedge Zawack (Denver Judo) vs Ian Stahuljak (Monument Jiu Jitsu)


190lbs Judo

Jesse Butler (Elite Performance) vs Alex Graves (OTC Judo)


175lbs Judo

Adam Moyerman (Liberty Bell Judo) vs Toshi Nishimura (Monument Jiu Jitsu)


155lbs Judo

Sophia Teisssler (Denver Judo) vs Savannah Stacey (USA Stars)


135lbs Female Brown Belt No-Gi Title

Mo Black (Prime BJJ) vs Sheilah Lindsey (Magness BJJ)


205lbs Masters Brown Belt No-Gi Title

Emil Fischer (Brasa) vs Bruce Bugbee (Easton BJJ)


185lbs No-Gi

Bojan Velickovic (Easton BJJ) vs Ryan Casey (Factory X)


180lbs Brown Belt Gi

Joshua Sauseda (Gracie Barra) vs Douglas Cuomo (Summit County BJJ)


175lbs Brown Belt Gi

Pete O’neal (ATOS) vs Eric Coe (Jubera Jiu Jitsu)


170lbs Brown Belt Gi

Bobby Rya (Element BJJ) vs Brian Pierce (Gracie Barra)


165lbs Brown Belt Gi

Lucas Nabuco (Gracie Barra) vs Jalen Reyes (Way of Jiu Jitsu)


155lbs Brown Belt Gi

Ricky Johnson (Catalyst BJJ) vs Daymar Ortiz (Zingano BJJ)


155lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Derek Alumbaugh (Easton BJJ) vs James Mikus (Way of Jiu Jitsu)


140lbs Brown Belt Gi

Trevor Polhamus (Catalyst BJJ) vs Robert Lamorie III (The Kompound)


120lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Fabiana Jorge (10th Planet) vs Gabrielle-Djoy Gomez (Wilson Brothers Grappling)


Purple Belt Heavyweight No-Gi

Walker Madden (CBJJ Stapleton) vs Tim Colvin (Mile High Gracie)


210lbs Purple Belt Gi

Austen Brinker (Prime BJJ) vs Jimmy Rice (CBJJ Stapleton)


200lbs Purple Belt Gi

David Lopez (Kronos BJJ) vs Daniel Pacherres (Jit Pit)


185lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Cristian Reyes (Academy of BJJ Arvada) vs Kit Croop (CBJJ Stapleton)


175lbs Purple Belt Gi

Steven Fletcher (The Kompound) vs Mike Esparza (303 Training Center)


175lbs Purple Belt Gi

Nick Gamez (Easton BJJ) vs Bryan Brescia (Katharo jiu Jitsu)


175lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Jonathan Wilson (Wilson Brothers Grappling) vs Caleb Crump (Easton BJJ)


170lbs Purple Belt Gi

Carlos Espinosa (Easton BJJ) vs Andy Binol (The Sanctuary) 


155lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Courntey King (Zs Training Gym) vs Jaidyn Mueller (Katharo Jiu Jitsu)


150lbs Purple Belt Gi

Dillon Dewberry (Ludwig Martial Arts) vs Michael Aregeroplos (Steam Boat Springs BJJ)


145lbs Purple Belt Gi

Brandon Ferguson (Front Line Wrestling and Jiu Jitsu) vs Derek Nye (Katharo Training Center)


145lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Michael McCann (The Kompound) vs Eric Sainz (Essential BJJ0


125lbs Purple Belt Gi

Cecilia Rose Hathcock (Durango Martial Arts) vs Ana Mayordormo Garcia (Easton BJJ)


175lbs No-Gi

Tyrell Anderson (Prime BJJ) vs Joey Godinez (CSBJJ)