May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Pat Netherton
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Bullet East
Bullitt East
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 0-0 2:59
C. Morrow
Wayne County
KHSAA State Championships
Round 1 Consolation
195
02/15
L
F 0-0 3:22
L. Deasel
McCracken County
KHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
195
02/09
L
F 6-0 4:00
C. Miller
---
KHSAA Region 3
Placements
195
02/09
W
F 1-2 0:30
T. Trotter
Southern
KHSAA Region 3
Consi Semis
195
02/09
L
DEC 10-5
T. Norton
Fairdale
KHSAA Region 3
Semis and 1/3 WB
195
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:38
L. Kernicky
Iroquois
KHSAA Region 3
Round 2
195
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:37
J. Neal
Owensboro
2019 Fort Knox Invitational
Championship Matches
195
01/26
W
F 0-0 3:43
C. Forrest
TRIGG CO
2019 Fort Knox Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
01/26
W
TF 15-0
J. Robinson
Cooper
2019 Fort Knox Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:46
L. Hanke
South Oldham
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
195
01/19
L
F 7-0 3:49
B. Fox
Oldham County
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
01/19
W
DEF 0-0 1:00
T. Coyle
Doss
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:18
l. karnickey
Iroquois
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:33
M. Cardenas
Moore Traditional
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. Ryan
St. Xavier
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020