Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patrick Jordon
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 5-0
J. Silka
The Citadel
2024 Southern Conference Championship
wrestleback 2
141
03/09
L
DEC 11-5
T. Carter
Gardner-Webb
2024 Southern Conference Championship
Semis
141
02/24
L
MD 12-3
W. Denkins
Campbell
Campbell @ VMI
Round 1
141
02/18
L
DEC 7-3
T. Carter
Gardner-Webb
VMI @ Gardner-Webb
Round 1
141
02/17
L
DEC 11-8
J. Viarengo
Davidson
Davidson @ VMI
Round 1
141
02/09
W
DEC 10-8
D. Matthews
LIU
Bellarmine/ VMI/ LIU Tri-Meet
Round 1
141
02/09
W
DEC 11-8 SV
a. rallo
Bellarmine
Bellarmine/ VMI/ LIU Tri-Meet
Round 1
141
01/21
L
F 15-7 6:17
I. Powe
Chattanooga
Chattanooga @ VMI
Round 1
141
01/14
W
DEC 11-5
V. Milazzo
Sacred Heart
Queens/VMI/SHU Tri-Meet
Round 1
141
01/13
W
DEC 8-5
A. Turley
Hofstra
Hofstra @ VMI
Round 1
141
12/09
W
MD 12-4
C. Saylor
Cleveland State
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
141
12/09
W
MD 12-3
R. Treanor
Army West Point
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
141
12/09
L
TF 22-4 4:18
W. Henson
Lock Haven
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
141
12/09
W
MD 12-2
E. Burge
---
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
141
12/09
L
DEC 6-1
B. Priest
Pittsburgh
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
141
12/08
W
F 3-0 0:26
B. Meiszner
Kent State
Kent State Tri-Meet
Round 1
141
12/03
L
DEC 8-4
P. Phillips
Franklin & Marshall
Franklin & Marshall Duals
Round 1
141
12/03
L
DEC 8-4
P. Phillips
Franklin & Marshall
Franklin & Marshall Duals
Round 1
141
12/03
W
F 3-0 0:28
K.
Bloomsburg
Franklin & Marshall Duals
Round 1
141
11/19
W
MD 15-4
H. Kaleem
Limestone
Limestone/VMI/Marymount Tri-Meet
Round 1
141
11/16
L
F 14-0 3:00
J. Koderhandt
Navy
Navy/ VMI/ Pitt/ Morgan State Quad-Meet
Round 1
141
11/12
L
MD 14-3
C. Matthews
Pittsburgh
Navy/ VMI/ Pitt/ Morgan State Quad-Meet
Round 1
141
11/12
W
F 0-0 2:20
C. Nix
Morgan State
Navy/ VMI/ Pitt/ Morgan State Quad-Meet
Round 1
141
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024